Home Search Menu Profile

Ask Questions From Qualifed Doctors And Get Authentic Answers

Post Question

Consult Doctors NOW!

Consult Doctors NOW!

Connect In Minutes

Video / Audio Call

Verified Doctor

Share Reports/Chat

Gynecologist

Pregnancy

i am 8 week pregnant Allhamdulilah .. conceived karnay se pehlay maine apnay saray test krwae js mai thyroid 5.1 aya prolactin 46 and insulin 36 but after 1 month medication my thyroid level got normal it was 1.7 and prolactin wa...

Endocrinologist

Hypothyroid

am hypothyroid taking 125 and 100 mg levothyroxine at alter days.having strong palpitation at night .and some weired wave like sensation from legs to head.also pain in neck joint backache shoulder and heels specially early morning...

Urologist

Varicocele

Grade 3 varicocele......worried about my fertility....what to do?

Gynecologist

Pregnancy Ultrasound Report

I am 24 week pregnant. Here is my ultrasound report. Can you please tell me gender ? And FL and BPD all normal.

Gynecologist

Irregular Periods

I want to ask that is brown spotting part of periods?? When to do FSH ,LH test if still on 3 day only brown spotting appears normal flow appears on 4-5 day of cycle??

General Problems

Urethral Duplication

1.best pediatric urologist +surgeon 2.list of best doctors in rawalpindi and Islamabad 3.lahore main bhi

Urologist

Sexual

Hi, my friend has problem with erection, he took some medicine for erection which causes pain in left side of his penis.

Psychiatry

Pshchiatrist

Kindly recommend good psychiatrist

Pediatrician

Insufficient Growth

Dear Sir/Madam, My 6 years old kid is suffering from acute weakness. his growth is not proper, his general health is very poor. we have tried a lot to treat him through health diet but no positive effect observed. Please suggest a...

Card image cap

One-to-One Chat with Doctor

Don't like going to a Hospital?

Consult Online
Book Appointment
View All Categories (A-Z)