Assalam walikum sir Mera kidney ma pale ak patter ta Jo Kuch din horaha hai Nikal Gaya hai lekan abi be kabi ka bar pain hota hai urinary bladder ma or medicine abi be la Raha ho.
Posted 2 weeks ago
3 month ho gaey urine Mein sufaid mada ata hai medicine bhi khai hai novidate tablets subh sham 15 din dyclo 50mg Cranmax sachet 1+1 Again 7 day's Cap carricef 400 mg Plus provas due Urine complete bhi normal hai uric acid bhi nor...
Posted 2 weeks ago
Aslam o Alikum doctor meri kideny k back py pain hti rehti h kuch kuch time bd ya 1 2 din bd phly.left side py.pthrri thi wo nikl gai thi khud e ab wasi e pain right side py h pani b peeta sashy b but na pain hatti na pathri nikl rh...
Posted 2 weeks ago
Experience 2nd time in 2 days that after intimacy I got sever Mumps like pain and condition with left testicles which relieved in hours, internal spermatic vein got stretched even left leg face issue . Lover left tummy got sever pa...
Posted 2 weeks ago
4/5 puss cells hain peshab ma kya masla ho sakta hai
Posted 2 weeks ago
Meri umar 24 saal hai. Mujhe kafi time se kamar ke nichle hissay (hip ke thora ooper) dard rehta hai jo testicles (balls) tak mehsoos hota hai. Mera kaam garmi wala hai aur main din mein 12 glass se zyada pani peeta hoon phir bhi pi...
Posted 2 weeks ago
Husband age 30, weight approximately 70. har time bht zyadaa urine ataa rehta hai. aik dfa kr k so tw sthh e dobara a jataa ha full pressure se jese pta nh ktni dair se rokaa huaa ho. or esa taqreebn 1 month se ho rha haa.
mujhy 20 din sy zyada ho gya hai night fall nahi ho rha aur erection bhi nahi hoti subha jb so kr authta hun, what is the problem ??
I am having pain in testicles , it's bearable and mild. Strain in left side and sometime in right side. Increase while pressing but still bearable. And some time feel in lower back also
My husband have some issue like pus cells in urine...but now it's cured.but he don't have an active system that a male can have..we are not in relationships since 9 months
ہیلو معزز ڈاکٹرز مجھے پتہ نہیں کیا مسلہ ہے جب بھی ماسٹر بیشن کرتا ہوں جسم خصوصا کمر اور سر میں پھوڑے اور دانے نکل آتے ہیں جو حد سے زیادہ خارش کرتے ہیں اور کچھ دن بعد کچرا نکلنا شروع ہوتا ہے پھر چاہے میں ایک مہینے تک کچھ نہ کرو پھر ب...
hello, i have been experiencing a little amount of pee whenever i pee, even i have been drinking a large amount of water and whenever i pee, jts like its being blocked even though it doesnt burn or anything in general and also after...
me dibatic patient .in this simer season i am suffering burning urine. in daily house work routine even feeling pain and burning urin as i sitt for long time .
There is abscess at the end of anus and feeling pain, which doctor should be consulted
I have problem of frequent urination in day and night earlier it was during day time only bit now its coming in night too disturbing sleep as I have to go two times for urination in night. I have checked blood sugar it is normal. I...
I want to change medicine surbex z opposite medicine please tell me and bladder exercise I am doing it increase better? and which color Doppler ultrasound is better tell me I am patients of doctor Maryam sultan general physician gui...
Summary / My Symptoms: • Report shows Giardia Lamblia infection (parasite in intestines). • Mild infection markers (pus cells present). • I have occasional loose stools, stomach discomfort, and oily skin/scalp with hair fall. My...
I've severe pain in my bladder from the past few days , sometimes I feel pain in my testicles I thought I've blue balls syndrome please help me out
i have uti from a weak but its not getting better had focin ultra and having cranberry juice but its not getting better sensation is not worse but frequently peeing