Questions Related To Endocrinologist

Post Question

Get Affordable Care from Endocrinologist

Endocrinologist

Harmon Isshu

aoa Dr mujy mensis ni ary 5 month ho gay mare bati 6 month ke ha lakin 2_bar ay hain chaly k bad bs ak ak din k lia phr ni aya 5 mah hony Waly pragnaci b ni ha chaly ma b sahai sy ni ay mansis

Endocrinologist

What Is The Best Tratment For It.

yaha pe aik ladies doctor hai us ne injection leka hai iss ke treatment kelia o bahot mehngi hai . iss bemari ka elaj kia he . tigecycline-s injection leka hai 20 injection rozana aik injection

Endocrinologist

Endocrinologist / Diabetic Query

Sugar k patient ki fasting aur random me minimum aur maximum kitni sugar hni chaiye mtlab kitni sugar hu ge tou iska mtlab hu ga k sugar under control hai ?

Endocrinologist

Hiv Test Reports

i got tested for hiv , the thanks to Allah the report says it is non reactive patient value 0.140 but what i am concerned is about the cutoff value which is 1.00 . What is a cutoff value , does it indicate i am close to getting posi...

Endocrinologist

Grade 2 Haemorrhoids From Last 4 Months

My sister has a Haemorrhoid problem since from last few months, with constipation and pain back. she is mentally disturb. please advise us they way or precautions. where we should go for check up, Homeopathic medicine or Allopathic...

Endocrinologist

HIGH FSH HARMONES PROBLEM

I am 34 year old. In early age my harmones was normal. I have high FSH hormones Problem Now my fsh is 100 I'm taking medicine. My hormones go up and down sometimes. Will my hormones improve and I will get pregnant?I am very worried...

Endocrinologist

Endometriosis Hydrosalpinx Un Halth Tubs

Mujhe endometriosis 4stg h aur hydrosalpinx h on tube laproscopy hui aur abhi decapaptly 3.75mg injection lag rahe h endometriosis k liye ivf bol rahe dr but afort nahi kar sakti nactrly cancive nahi ho sakta chance nhi h

Endocrinologist

Imbalance And Vertigo

Assalamualaikum! I am suffering from vertigo from almost 1.5 years.I can't bend my head up and down and while bending on bed and during sajda in namaz I feel severe dizziness . There is stiffness in my neck and strange( fulfill sens...

Endocrinologist

Harmonal Imbalance PCOS

Salam, meri period ki date 20 days upper ho gai he, PCOS he mujhy koi medicine hoti he jis sy period start ho jaen? Pregnancy nhn he.

UP TO 40% OFF

Consult with Top PMDC Verified Doctors & Get Upto 40% Discount on Lab Tests

Accurate reports. Trusted labs. Across Pakistan.

Book Lab Tests
PMDC VERIFIED

Consult PMDC Verified Top Endocrinologist Across Pakistan

Expert specialists. Trusted clinics. Real patient reviews.

Find top Endocrinologist