Nutritionist - ماہرغذائیت
BS Hons (Human Nutrition and Dietetics)
Consultant
11 Reviews6 Yrs Experience
Mai 25 saal ki hu mera weight gain nhe ho raha abhi bhe bachi lgti hu Suggest me a good doctor jin sa mai concern kr saku about my health issue
Hi doc meri age 21 height 5,6 and weight 68 mai na weight loss krna mujhe harmonal imbalance mera weight km ni ho rha diet b ki but km ni ho tha mai 60 krna chahti mera face zyada healthy. Kindly guide me i am so depressed
Salam doctors mojy koi aisi vitamins suggest kry jo stomach upset na create kry, surbex z achi medicine hy leken os sy stomach upset hoti hy mein viplex Z use krta hu jo upset stomach nhi krti
My wife fast the whole month of ramazan and her periods delayed than usual and after Eid she is feeling low bp and palpations doctor recommended her folic acid 500 , nuberol ford , vitamin d and ORS but there is An issue when she fe...
Assalam o alaikum doctor mery 4 bachy hain meri age 27 hai mera weight 35 kg hai or mjy apna weigt put on krna hai 60 mjy apky clinic ka adress chahiye q kay mery husband online vedio col ko nahi manty
one year Ho gaya hai Mera weight nah zyada ho Raha hai nah aur Kam aik jhaga stop hai 59 Meri diet bi Sahi hai but Mai subha k breakfast nhi karti jab seh mujhe samjh aye hai k han yeh breakfast hai
My age is 22 my height is 5.7 I am under weight. My weight is just 51 kg . I want healthy muscles and bones. Please give guide me for weight
i have stomach inflammation can someone make a diet plan for me ??? I have extreme gas, acidity, heartburn, pain, abdominal pain, more often pee, feeling full al the time, not feeling drinking water all over the day, bloating issues...
For the last three months I lost 9kg weight from 62 to 53 kg. For the couple of months I had very disturbed sleep order. My LDL was 174 therefore avoided eating meat. Hba1c was 5.9 so stopped eating sweet and even reduced fruit in...
Kai summer main anjeer ko khany Sy koi msla to nhe hota kyun k anjeer garam Hoti hai
my sister is not even eating much but her thigh fat is increasing day by day kindly recommend any thing.
Kia Metformin weight loss k lia le skty I'm not diabetic aur pcos b nai ha? Agr le skty to kis trha se aur kia koi vitamins b lene hoty sath?
i m 28 yrs old my weight 120.7kg i m 6 feet tall. i want to lose around 40kg
Mera weight 87 hy. Inexty, BP high b rehta hy tablet lyti Hon inexty ki kbhi Kbhi BP ki, may keto boost lyna chahti Hon aaj Kal kafi log use kr rahy hain Plz mujhy acha mashware chaye k may use kr sakti Hon k nhi
asallam o mujhe wazan kam karne k liye kuch bta se waqi wazan kam dait erc
I am 18 years old. The problem i am facing is underweight problem. At this age the weight should be above 45 kg but i my weight is just 36. Plzzz help me out for my diet plan or prescribe me any med.
I am patient of diabetes still last 7 my age is 16.I always feel pain in any part of body sometimes in head,in belly,in arms and legs.I am not feel relaxed. Please give me diet plan for weight I humbly request you to give me a sui...
m a weight loss Karna chahti hn kindly kch bta dn 55 weight h age 27 hai height b ziada nae h aur unmarried hn KIA use krn KIA nae ye b koi exercise etc plz apki bht maskur hnge