Book Video Consultation

Book Video Consultation

Stay Home

No Waiting in lines

Audio/Video Call

PMC Verified Doctors

Talk to Endocrinologist on Hemorrhoids

person-avatar

Asking For Self, Male, 32 Years old, Karachi

Mjhy bathroom k sath blood ata he kafi time hogya iski treatment bhi krwae thi lkn ab phir se wohi problem ho rahi he mjhy endoscopy bhi hue wo reports bhi sahi ai lekin ye problem 1 saal bd phir ho rahi he or blooding bhi kafi hoti hai.. kindly iski tablets btaen

Member of Marham-Forum

Take Plenty water and avoid constipation.
Can you explain if piles comeout??
Use Hadensa HC Cream each time you pass stool and clean yourself.
plenty of soup.


0

0

Member

Post Owner


Yes may be piles slightly comeout... I don’t use any type of cream etc

6 years ago

Member of Marham-Forum

use Haemorrhoidal Cream. Avoid Constipation. Use Peech, Mangoes, Banana Fruits to avoid constipation.


0

0

Member of Marham-Forum

where are you from. If from Lahore Book Appoitment.


0

0

Member

Post Owner


Am from karachi

6 years ago

Member of Marham-Forum

Book online appointment through Marham. and contact


0

0

Attach Photo here: