Book Video Consultation
Stay Home
No Waiting in lines
Audio/Video Call
PMC Verified Doctors
Asking For Self, Male, 32 Years old, Karachi
Mjhy bathroom k sath blood ata he kafi time hogya iski treatment bhi krwae thi lkn ab phir se wohi problem ho rahi he mjhy endoscopy bhi hue wo reports bhi sahi ai lekin ye problem 1 saal bd phir ho rahi he or blooding bhi kafi hoti hai.. kindly iski tablets btaen
Take Plenty water and avoid constipation.
Can you explain if piles comeout??
Use Hadensa HC Cream each time you pass stool and clean yourself.
plenty of soup.
use Haemorrhoidal Cream. Avoid Constipation. Use Peech, Mangoes, Banana Fruits to avoid constipation.
where are you from. If from Lahore Book Appoitment.
Patient
Post Owner
Yes may be piles slightly comeout... I don’t use any type of cream etc
6 years ago