Home Search Menu Profile

Book Video Consultation

Book Video Consultation

Stay Home

No Waiting in lines

Audio/Video Call

PMC Verified Doctors

Talk to Plastic Surgeon on Breast Size

person-avatar

Can we increase breast size up to 1 or 2 cup size... without surgery... with the help of anay organic cream or lotion... lotions like SHAPE UP.. are they effective and safe..??

Plastic Surgeon in Gojra - Dr. Madiha Siddique
Dr. Madiha Siddique - Plastic Surgeon

MBBS, FCPS (Plastic Surgery) | Gojra

review-stars 25 Positive Reviews

hi. no they aren't. the only way to increase volume of breast is by inserting an implant or fat into the breast

Plastic Surgeon in Lahore - Asst. Prof. Dr. Sania Ahmad
Asst. Prof. Dr. Sania Ahmad - Plastic Surgeon

MBBS, FCPS (Plastic Surgery) | Lahore

review-stars 29 Positive Reviews

topical creams and lotions are not safe and can never give you desired size increment.
surgery is best and safest possible long lasting solution
u can visit ur nearby plastic surgeon for all details that ll help u in making decision

Homeopath in Rawalpindi - Dr. Asifa Khanum
Dr. Asifa Khanum - Homeopath

| DHMS | | Rawalpindi

review-stars 107 Positive Reviews

without surgery it's completely treatable after talking some medicine don't you worry kindly book appointment with me

Plastic Surgeon in Multan - Assoc. Prof. Dr. Muhammad Bilal Saeed
Assoc. Prof. Dr. Muhammad Bilal Saeed - Plastic Surgeon

| MBBS | FCPS | Fellowship in Plastic Surgery | | Multan

review-stars 62 Positive Reviews

No. Only some surgical options can help in this regard.

Plastic Surgeon in Karachi - Dr. Syed Adil Asif Zaidi
Dr. Syed Adil Asif Zaidi - Plastic Surgeon

MBBS, FCPS | Karachi

review-stars 38 Positive Reviews

lotions or breast increment creams donot work as advertised. you need to get procedures such as fat grafting or implants to increase size

Homeopath in Karachi - Dr. Ayesha Kanwal
Dr. Ayesha Kanwal - Homeopath

| DHMS | RHMP | | Karachi

review-stars 30 Positive Reviews

yes ...without surgery your breast size can be increase ..... book appointment via marham or visit my insta id
https://instagram.com/h.dr.ayesha.kanwal?utm_medium=copy_link

Plastic Surgeon in Lahore - Dr. Arslan
Dr. Arslan - Plastic Surgeon

| MBBS | FCPS | | Lahore | Book Appointment


Plz dnt misguide innocent people

6 months ago

Plastic Surgeon in Multan - Dr. M Waqas Javed
Dr. M Waqas Javed - Plastic Surgeon

MBBS, FCPS (Plastic Surgery) | Multan

review-stars 8 Positive Reviews

No.you simply cannot.
Only solution is surgical

Plastic Surgeon in Lahore - Assoc. Prof. Dr. Asif Zubair Bhatti
Assoc. Prof. Dr. Asif Zubair Bhatti - Plastic Surgeon

MBBS, FCPS, FRCS, FACS | Lahore

review-stars 18 Positive Reviews

No way

Plastic Surgeon in Karachi - Dr. Asim Durrani
Dr. Asim Durrani - Plastic Surgeon

MBBS, MS (Plastic Surgery) | Karachi

review-stars 26 Positive Reviews

mildly invasive procedure like fat frafting can be helpful with very minimal scarring

Attach Photo here:


Card image cap

One-to-One Chat with Doctor

Don't like going to a Hospital?

Consult Online
Book Appointment
View All Categories (A-Z)

Find the Questions asked in Other Categories