Book Video Consultation

Book Video Consultation

Stay Home

No Waiting in lines

Audio/Video Call

PMC Verified Doctors

Talk to Endocrinologist on Sleep Apnea

person-avatar

Asking For Self, Male 50, mansehra

mera naam iqbal hai mera 2 operations howy hai 20 din ho gaye hain ab mery sir per chakar ata hai bhok nai lagti or neend bhe nai ati neend ke goli bhe khata hon phir bhe nai ati sakoon nai hai aap kuch hal bataein iska ya koi tab prescribe karein jis k sath mujhy sakoon ho or kamzori bhe hai plz

General Practitioner in Karachi - Dr. Ariba Nasreen

Dr. Ariba Nasreen - General Practitioner

| MBBS | (DOW University of Health Sciences Karachi ) | Certified Family Medicine | (Ziauddin University Karachi) | Karachi

review-stars

234 Positive Reviews

Operations kis chiz ka hua tha? kon kon si medicine use ki hain? koi pareshani? detail history is required for proper treatment.


0

0

Member of Marham-Forum

gallstones ka

Member

Post Owner


gallstones tab tonoflex tab cefradin tab diclofenac tab esso 40

4 years ago

Member

Post Owner


ye test reports hain

4 years ago

General Practitioner in Karachi - Dr. Ariba Nasreen
Dr. Ariba Nasreen - General Practitioner

| MBBS | (DOW University of Health Sciences Karachi ) | Certified Family Medicine | (Ziauddin University Karachi) | Karachi | Book Appointment

review-stars 35 Positive Reviews

Reports nhi dikh rhi?

4 years ago

General Practitioner in Karachi - Dr. Ariba Nasreen
Dr. Ariba Nasreen - General Practitioner

| MBBS | (DOW University of Health Sciences Karachi ) | Certified Family Medicine | (Ziauddin University Karachi) | Karachi | Book Appointment

review-stars 35 Positive Reviews

kindly consult online for detail history and treatment.

4 years ago

General Physician in Khanewal - Dr. M Sanaullah Qureshi

detailed history needed for better outcome
https://www.marham.pk/online-consultation/general-physician/khanewal/dr-m-sanaullah-qureshi-26078

Book appointment online or call at
042-34500888, 427, 042-34500888, 427,

book consultation for as low as Rs 0 for today
ur issue would be resolved IA


0

0

Attach Photo here: