Book Video Consultation
Stay Home
No Waiting in lines
Audio/Video Call
PMC Verified Doctors
Asking For Father, Male 35, Gujranwala
mare baba ko last 1 month sa right shoulder aur arm ma bohat pain ho raha hai pain ab kafi bar gya hai right hand sa koi light weight wegra b nai uthya ja raha aur sath ma neck ma b pain suroo ho gya hai. Abi kuch samj nai a raha un k checkup kaha sa karwya jae aur kis specialists k pass jaya orthopaedic k pass jaya jae ya physiotherapist ka pass please suggests me better doctor
orthopaedic doctor ko dikhayen.
we specialize in shoulder pain and shoulder problems including bursitis, OA, and frozen shoulder. first we need to properly diagnose to help with proper course of action and reduce unnecessary medications.
262 Positive Reviews